Základní školy - jízdní řády - VÝUKA 13:30 - 15:30

PONDĚLÍ

KURZY UKONČENY


ÚTERÝ

                        

                  

STŘEDA

KURZY UKONČENY

ČTVRTEK

KURZ UKONČEN


PÁTEK                                           

BUS 1 - jede pouze         17.1.,24.1.,14.2.,21.2.,28.2.                ZŠ Náměšť na Hané     12:20 16:40 ZŠ Skrbeň                     12:40 16:20 ZŠ Křelov                      12:50 16:10  

BUS 2 - jede pouze    17.1.,24.1.,14.2.,21.2.,28.2.

ZŠ Daskabát                  12:35 16:25 ZŠ Přáslavice                 12:40 16:15 ZŠ Velká Bystřice          12:55 16:00 ZŠ Mariánské Údolí    13:05 15:50  

BUS 3 - jede pouze  17.1.,24.1.,14.2.,21.2.,28.2.               ZŠ Štěpánov               12:20 16:30  ZŠ Bohuňovice             12:40 16:10  

BUS 4 - jede pouze 17.1.,24.1.,14.2.,21.2.,28.2.            

ZŠ Pavlovičky, Gorkého    12:50 16:10

ZŠ Droždín, Gagarinova    13:00 16:00

            


KURZY UKONČENY

PONDĚLÍ

BUS 1 - KURZ UKONČEN

ZŠ Velký Újezd 12:30 16:30 ZŠ Tršice 12:45 16:15 ZŠ Doloplazy 13:00 16:00

BUS 2 - KURZ UKONČEN

ZŠ Dub nad Mor. 12:40 16:20 ZŠ Charváty 12:50 16:10

BUS 3 - KURZ UKONČENZŠ Drahanovice 12:40 16:30 ZŠ Těšetice 12:45 16:20


ÚTERÝ

BUS 1 - KURZ UKONČEN 

 ZŠ Zeyerova 12:50 16:10

BUS 3 - KURZ UKONČEN

PŘEROV

ZŠ Rokytnice 12:20 16:20 ZŠ Brodek u Přerova 12:35 16:10

BUS 4 - KURZ UKONČEN

ZŠ Komenium, 8.května 12:35 16:30 ZŠ Hodolany Řezníčkova 12:45 16:15 ZŠ Velký Týnec 13:00 16:00

BUS 5 - KURZ UKONČEN

ZŠ Bystročice 12:30 16:25 ZŠ Slavonín, Zolova 12:45 16:10 ZŠ Slavonín, Raisova 12:50 16:05

BUS 6 - KURZ UKONČEN

ZŠ Tererovo nám. 12:50 16:10 

BUS 2 - KURZ UKONČEN

ZŠ Helsinská 12:25 16:35 ZŠ Nedvědova 12:40 16:20 ZŠ Rožňavská 12:50 16:10


STŘEDA

BUS 1 - KURZ UKONČEN

ZŠ Kožušany-Tážaly 12:20 16:40 ZŠ Heyrovského 12:40 16:20 ZŠ Rooseveltova 12:50 16:10

BUS 2 - KURZ UKONČEN

ZŠ Spojenců 12:20 16:40 ZŠ Hálkova 12:40 16:20 ZŠ Hlubočky-Dukla 13:10 15:50

BUS 3 -

KURZ UKONČEN

ZŠ Trávníky Přerov 12:25 16:35 ZŠ Radslavice 12:35 16:25

BUS 4 -

KURZ UKONČEN ZŠ Prosenice 12:30 16:30 ZŠ Dolní újezd 12:45 16:15        

ČTVRTEK

BUS 1 - KURZ UKONČEN

ZŠ Senice na Hané 12:20 16:40 ZŠ Příkazy 12:35 16:20 ZŠ Holice, Náves 12:55 16:05

Bus 2 - kurz ukončen

ZŠ Stupkova 12:50 16:25

Bus 3 - kurz ukončen

ZŠ Svatoplukova 12:20 16:50 ZŠ Demlova 12:35 16:35 ZŠ Holečkova 12:50 16:10