Mateřské školy - jízdní řády výuka 9:00-11:00

PONDĚLÍ 

BUS 1  - první výjezd 6.1.2020

6.1.; 13.1.; 20..1.; 27.1.; 3.2. 

 U bečvy                             7:15     12:30 U tenisu                             7:25     12:15 Palackého -cirkevní           7:45    12:05 Píšťalka-Na Odpolední      8:00   11:55  Sokolská PŘ.                      8:10     11:45

BUS 2 - první výjezd 13.1.2020
13.1.; 20..1.; 27.1.; 3.2.; 17.2. 

Vojanova                          7:35     12:25  Lužická                            7:50      12:10 Mich.Stromořadí              8:00     11:55 Šmeralova, UP                 8:15      11:40 

BUS 3 - první výjezd 13.1.2020
          13.1.; 20..1.; 27.1.; 3.2.; 17.2.  

Věrovany                         7:35       12:15  Dub nad Moravou     7:50   12:05 Drahlov-Charváty  8:05 11:50 Kožušany-Tážaly              8:20      11:40

 ÚTERÝ    

BUS 1 - první výjezd 7.1.2020

7.1.; 14.1.; 21.1.; 28.1.; 4.2.

Tovačov                             7:20   12:20 Troubky                             7:40    12:05 Čekyně                              8:10     11:45     BUS 5 - první výjezd 7.1.2020

7.1.; 14.1.; 21.1.; 28.1.; 4.2.  

Držovice                        7:45      12:00 Vrbátky                          8:05     11:50

BUS 2 - první výjezd 14.1.2020

14.1.; 21.1.; 28.1.; 4.2.; 11.2.; 18.2. 

  Křelov                           7:50       12:10 Dobnerova                   8:05       11:55 Rooseveltova               8:15        11:45  BUS 3 - první výjezd 14.1.2020

14.1.; 21.1.; 28.1.; 4.2.; 11.2.; 18.2. 

Ludéřov                        7:30       12:35 Drahanovice                 7:40      12:25 Slatinice                        7:50       12:15 Hněvotín                       8:05      12:00 Nemilany                      8:20      11:40  BUS 4 - první výjezd 14.1.2020

14.1.; 21.1.; 28.1.; 4.2.; 11.2.; 18.2. 

Mozartova 22               7:40      12:35 Čajkovského                7:55      12:20 Schweitzerova             8:15       12:10                                           

STŘEDA

BUS 1 - první výjezd 8.1.2020

8.1.; 15.1.; 22.1.; 29.1.; 5.2.

Kozlovská-Radost                7:25  12:35 Pod Skalkou-Přerdmostí     7:35  12:25 Rokytnice                              7:50  12:15 Kokory                                 8:05  12:00 Výkleky                                 8:20 11:45  BUS 2 - první výjezd 15.1.2020 

15.1.; 22.1.; 29.1.; 12.2.; 19.2.

Lužice                                    7:40 12:05 Komentského, ŠTBK             7:50 11:50 Bělkovice-Lašťany                 8:10 11:45  

BUS 3 - první výjezd 15.1.2020 
15.1.; 22.1.; 29.1.; 12.2.; 19.2. 

Jílová                                     7:30 12:20 Slavonín                                 7:50 12:10 Rožňavská                            8:00 12:00 Stř.Novosadská                     8:15 11:45  

BUS 4 - první výjezd 15.1.2020
15.1.; 22.1.; 29.1.; 12.2.; 19.2. 

Gorazdovo nám.                   7:30 12:20 Kpt. Nálepky                          7:40 12:10 Na Bystřičce                         7:50 12:05 Selské nám. Chválkovice     8:05 11:50 Týneček                                 8:20 11:45

ČTVRTEK

BUS 1 - první výjezd 9.1.2020  

9.1.; 16.1.; 23.1.;30.1.;6.2.
Optiky                                   7:20 12:40 Dvořákova Př.                       7:30 12:30 Osek nad Bečvou                8:00 12:05 Veselíčko                               8:10  11:55 Staměřice                            8:20  11:45  BUS 2 - první výjezd 16.1.2020            Štěpánov                               7:30 12:20 Horka n.Mor.                         7:50 12:00 Velký Týnec                          8:20 11:40  BUS 3 - první výjezd 16.1.2020           Helsinská                           7:35  12:20  Čapka Choda                     7:50   12:10  Wolkerova                          8:00   12:00 Radova                                8:10    11:50 Zeyerova                            8:20   11:40  BUS 4 - první výjezd 16.1.2020            Sokolská Ol.                          7:45 12:20 Blahoslavova-Sluníčko         7:55 12:10 Žižkovo nám.                        8:05 11:55 Táboritů                                 8:20 11:45   BUS 5 - první výjezd 16.1.2020        Bohuňovice                         8:00  12:05 Hlušovice                             8:15    11:5

PÁTEK

BUS 1 - první výjezd 10.1.2020       Lešetínská                       7:25 12:40 Kouřilkova                       7:35  12:30 Jasínkova                        7:45  12:20 Suchonice                       8:15  11:50  BUS 2 - první výjezd 17.1.2020           Bukovany                              7:50 12:15 Daskabát                               8:10 11:55 Doloplazy                             8:20 11:45  BUS 3 - první výjezd 17.1.2020            Senice na Hané                    7:20 12:45 Náměšť na Hané                  7:30 12:35 Loučany                                7:40 12:25 Luběnice                                7:50 12:15 Těšetice                                8:00 12:05 Ústín-zastávka                        8:10 11:55